+1(813) 842-9065 jessica.marrero@lptrealty.com
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • LPT Realty
  • Blogs
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
    • Register
    • /
    • Sign In
      Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Property Type
      Any
    • List
    • Mixed
    • Map
    Map
    10,000+ Sold Properties

    10,000+ Sold Properties

    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    32451 NATURAL BRIDGE RD, Wesley Chapel, FL 33543

    $389,000

    $399,000

    2.5%
    4 Beds2 Baths2,093 SqFt

    32451 NATURAL BRIDGE RD, Wesley Chapel, FL 33543

    Listed by Maria Hoffman KELLER WILLIAMS RLTY NEW TAMPA

    Stellar MLS
    3453 6TH AVE SE, Largo, FL 33771

    $340,000

    $340,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,400 SqFt

    3453 6TH AVE SE, Largo, FL 33771

    Listed by Douglas Giannotti CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

    Stellar MLS
    3713 OLD MULBERRY RD, Plant City, FL 33567

    $790,000

    $850,000

    7.1%
    4 Beds3 Baths2,376 SqFt

    3713 OLD MULBERRY RD, Plant City, FL 33567

    Listed by Iralbe Henriksen HENRIKSEN REALTY LLC

    Stellar MLS
    4204 HARBOR LAKE DR, Lutz, FL 33558

    $555,000

    $560,000

    0.9%
    4 Beds3 Baths2,430 SqFt

    4204 HARBOR LAKE DR, Lutz, FL 33558

    Listed by Keegan Siegfried LPT REALTY, LLC

    Stellar MLS
    4233 SANDY SHORES DR, Lutz, FL 33558

    $575,000

    $609,900

    5.7%
    5 Beds3 Baths2,976 SqFt

    4233 SANDY SHORES DR, Lutz, FL 33558

    Listed by Eric Dixon 54 REALTY LLC

    Stellar MLS
    3053 POINTEVIEW DR, Tampa, FL 33611

    $445,000

    $459,000

    3.1%
    3 Beds4 Baths1,714 SqFt

    3053 POINTEVIEW DR, Tampa, FL 33611

    Listed by Christopher Skoff BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP

    Stellar MLS
    2103 DOEFIELD CT, Valrico, FL 33596

    $630,000

    $649,900

    3.1%
    4 Beds3 Baths3,351 SqFt

    2103 DOEFIELD CT, Valrico, FL 33596

    Listed by William Lolly KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA CENTRAL

    Stellar MLS
    1460 KEYSTONE RIDGE CIR, Tarpon Springs, FL 34688

    $975,000

    $999,000

    2.4%
    4 Beds4 Baths2,867 SqFt

    1460 KEYSTONE RIDGE CIR, Tarpon Springs, FL 34688

    Listed by Carsten Prause CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

    Stellar MLS
    6653 FLINT  CREEK DR, Land O Lakes, FL 34638

    $524,990

    $524,990

    4 Beds3 Baths3,313 SqFt

    6653 FLINT CREEK DR, Land O Lakes, FL 34638

    Listed by Jodi Smenda D R HORTON REALTY OF TAMPA LLC

    Stellar MLS
    3509 CAPITAL RESERVE DR, Plant City, FL 33565

    $364,990

    $364,990

    4 Beds2 Baths1,828 SqFt

    3509 CAPITAL RESERVE DR, Plant City, FL 33565

    Listed by Jodi Smenda D R HORTON REALTY OF TAMPA LLC

    Stellar MLS
    16273 SACRAMENTO AVE, Brooksville, FL 34604

    $175,000

    $199,999

    12.5%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,568 SqFt

    16273 SACRAMENTO AVE, Brooksville, FL 34604

    Listed by Debbie Selph TOMMIE DAWSON REALTY

    Stellar MLS
    23325 ABERCORN LN, Land O Lakes, FL 34639

    $745,000

    $759,000

    1.8%
    4 Beds4 Baths3,961 SqFt

    23325 ABERCORN LN, Land O Lakes, FL 34639

    Listed by Andres Diaz, Jr EXP REALTY LLC

    Stellar MLS
    4232 PRIMA LAGO DR, Lakeland, FL 33810

    $426,000

    $429,900

    0.9%
    4 Beds3 Baths2,110 SqFt

    4232 PRIMA LAGO DR, Lakeland, FL 33810

    Listed by Andrew Fearn BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP

    Stellar MLS
    282 LAKE GRIFFIN CIR, Casselberry, FL 32707

    $421,000

    $429,900

    2.1%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,970 SqFt

    282 LAKE GRIFFIN CIR, Casselberry, FL 32707

    Listed by Keegan Siegfried LPT REALTY, LLC

    Stellar MLS
    1708 DOVE FIELD PL, Brandon, FL 33510

    $405,000

    $399,900

    1.3%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,377 SqFt

    1708 DOVE FIELD PL, Brandon, FL 33510

    Listed by Mickey Arruda KNOWN REAL ESTATE LLC

    Stellar MLS
    16877 RED BRICK LN, Land O Lakes, FL 34638

    $375,000

    $375,000

    3 Beds3 Baths1,861 SqFt

    16877 RED BRICK LN, Land O Lakes, FL 34638

    Listed by Chad Leonberg EXP REALTY LLC

    Stellar MLS
    8820 52ND ST N, Pinellas Park, FL 33782

    $320,000

    $319,900

    3 Beds2 Baths981 SqFt

    8820 52ND ST N, Pinellas Park, FL 33782

    Listed by Keegan Siegfried LPT REALTY

    Stellar MLS
    2908 N 22ND ST, Tampa, FL 33605

    $565,000

    $564,500

    0.1%
    4 Beds3 Baths1,833 SqFt

    2908 N 22ND ST, Tampa, FL 33605

    Listed by Bria Patti RE/MAX CHAMPIONS

    Stellar MLS
    33204 DARBY TRAIL, Dade City, FL 33525

    $609,000

    $619,000

    1.6%
    4 Beds3 Baths2,021 SqFt

    33204 DARBY TRAIL, Dade City, FL 33525

    Listed by Amanda Esqueda KING & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE LLC

    Stellar MLS
    1424 WALDEN OAKS PL, Plant City, FL 33563

    $320,000

    $325,000

    1.5%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,731 SqFt

    1424 WALDEN OAKS PL, Plant City, FL 33563

    Listed by Renee Corzine KELLER WILLIAMS-PLANT CITY

    Stellar MLS
    110 SHERYL LYNN DR, Brandon, FL 33510

    $280,000

    $299,000

    6.4%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,380 SqFt

    110 SHERYL LYNN DR, Brandon, FL 33510

    Listed by Jessica Marrero LPT REALTY

    Stellar MLS
    7735 RADCLIFFE CIR #101, Port Richey, FL 34668

    $170,000

    $169,900

    0.1%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,248 SqFt

    7735 RADCLIFFE CIR #101, Port Richey, FL 34668

    Listed by Maggie Loving FUTURE HOME REALTY INC

    Stellar MLS
    219 MELODY LN, Largo, FL 33771

    $336,000

    $339,900

    1.1%
    3 Beds2 Baths862 SqFt

    219 MELODY LN, Largo, FL 33771

    Listed by Margarita Basterrechea Romero EXP REALTY LLC

    Stellar MLS
    3747 HERLONG ST, New Port Richey, FL 34655

    $330,000

    $335,000

    1.5%
    3 Beds3 Baths1,280 SqFt

    3747 HERLONG ST, New Port Richey, FL 34655

    Listed by Aidan Roberts LKG REALTY

    Stellar MLS
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • ...
    • 417
    New TBT LPT white & gold logo (1)
        Home
        Buy
        1. All Listings
        2. Featured Listings
        3. Sold Listings
        Sell
        1. Sell My Home
        2. Home Valuation
        Blogs
        About
        1. About Us
        2. Contact Us
        3. Reviews
        Market Snapshot
    LPT Realty

    Jessica Marrero License ID: SL3413143

    +1(813) 842-9065 jessica.marrero@lptrealty.com

    Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

    New TBT LPT white & gold logo (1)
        Home
        Buy
        1. All Listings
        2. Featured Listings
        3. Sold Listings
        Sell
        1. Sell My Home
        2. Home Valuation
        Blogs
        About
        1. About Us
        2. Contact Us
        3. Reviews
        Market Snapshot
    LPT Realty

    Jessica Marrero License ID: SL3413143